Division B (Scratch) – Ladder

For all results and scores go to the Downloads page for this weeks full score sheet which includes all team and individual information.

Pos.No.TeamWonLostPinsGamesAveHTGHTS
19HAPPY HOOKERS9934179521051709762766
21WINDSOR WOMBATS94.538.5178511051709692746
33TENPIN CITY POSSE90.542.5172311051649112561
47PIN PLUCKERS77.555.5160061051529492550
55FIFTY SHADES OF AWESOME7558164281051568592471
62TENPIN CITY POCKET POUNDERS7459164901051579182513
74LIVERPOOL LIONS6865156121051488712397
86STRIKEZONE49.583.5147161051408062205
98BOWLARAMA LOONEY PINS26107128601051226831974
1010BYE000000
High Game & High Series:      
Weekly
H.T.G.Windsor Wombats952H.T.S.Windsor Wombats2746
H.I.G. (F)Julie Andrews205H.I.S. (F)Julie Andrews571
H.I.G. (M)Blake Giles-Kelly252H.I.S. (M)Josh Mardel640
Overall
H.T.G.Happy Hookers976H.T.S.Happy Hookers2766
H.I.G. (F)Lorraine Hazelwood228H.I.S. (F)Julie Andrews571
H.I.G. (M)John Fox255H.I.S. (M)Hayden Sharwood649